School Calendars

15sep7:00 pm- 9:00 pmAcademic Convocation

30sep8:30 am- 1:00 pmTOEFL Exam - on Campus

6sep3:30 pm- 5:00 pmGirls Soccer (JV) @ Stoneleigh-Burnham

6sep4:00 pm- 6:00 pmBoys Varsity Soccer v Williams

9sep2:00 pm- 3:30 pmGirls Varsity Soccer @ Williams

9sep2:00 pm- 3:00 pmBoys Varsity Soccer @ Williston (scrimmage)

9sep2:30 pm- 4:00 pmGirls Varsity Volleyball @ Ethel Walker

9sep2:30 pm- 4:00 pmGirls JV Volleyball v Ethel Walker

9sep3:00 pm- 4:00 pmBoys Varsity Soccer v St,Marks (@ Williston)

13sep3:00 pm- 4:30 pmVarsity Girls Soccer V. Ethel Walker

13sep3:30 pm- 5:30 pmCross Country V. Eagle Hill

13sep3:30 pm- 5:00 pmGirls Volleyball @ SBS

13sep4:30 pm- 6:30 pmADDED GAME. Boys Varsity Soccer v Harvey

16sep1:00 pm- 2:00 pmGirls Varsity Volleyball Vs. PCD

16sep2:00 pm- 3:30 pmBoys Varsity Soccer @ Forman

16sep2:30 pm- 4:00 pmGirls Varsity Soccer @ St. Luke's

16sep3:30 pm- 5:30 pmCross Country @ Winchendon

20sep2:30 pm- 3:30 pmGirls Varsity Volleyball @ WMA

20sep3:00 pm- 5:30 pmCross Country @ WMA

20sep3:45 pm- 5:15 pmGirls Varsity Soccer @ Vermont Academy

20sep4:00 pm- 5:30 pmGirls JV volleyball @ WMA

21sep - 22All DayGirls Volleyball Vs. Eagle Hill

21sep4:30 pm- 5:30 pmBoys JV soccer @ Suffield Academy

23sep11:00 am- 12:30 pmCross Country @ Williams

23sep1:00 pm- 2:00 pmBoys Varsity Soccer Vs. Watkinson

23sep2:00 pm- 3:00 pmGirls JV Soccer @ Miss Hall's

23sep2:00 pm- 3:00 pmGirls Varsity Volleyball Vs. Dexter- Southfield

23sep3:30 pm- 5:00 pmGirls JV Volleyball @ Hoosac

1sepAll DayGirls Varsity Soccer v Southwick HS (scrimmage)

1sep8:30 am- 10:30 amAthletics Pre season Varsity

5sep3:30 pm- 5:30 pmAthletics Practice

13sep1:45 pm- 3:15 pmGirls JV Volleyball

13sep5:00 pm- 6:30 pmAthletics College Coach Sessions

20sep5:00 pm- 6:30 pmAthletics College Coach Sessions

27sep5:00 pm- 6:30 pmAthletics College Coach Sessions

15sep7:00 pm- 9:00 pmAcademic Convocation

26sep8:30 am- 2:00 pmField Trip - Historic Deerfield and PVMA (US History B) - Chaperone Mrs. Gordon

27sep8:20 am- 1:15 pmField Trip - Middle School Excursion - Chaperone Ms. Albanese

28sep8:00 am- 3:00 pmField Trip - Hartford Stage(English & Theater classes) - Chaperone Ms. Benedict