School Calendars

2feb3:45 pm- 3:45 pmQSA Movie: The Way He Looks (Brazil, 2004)

10feb8:00 am- 10:25 amUpper School Program for Eighth Grade Parents

11feb8:30 am- 12:30 pmACT

18feb8:30 am- 1:00 pmTOEFL Exam - on campus

18feb7:30 pm- 7:30 pm2017 MCSA Spring Gala

1feb2:30 pm- 4:00 pmBoys 3 V. Eagle Hill

1feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmGirls Varsity V. Dexter Southfield

1feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmBoys Prep @ Chesire Academy

3feb5:30 pm- 7:00 pmBoys V2 @ St. Andrews

3feb7:00 pm- 8:30 pmBoys Prep @ Commonwealth Academy

4feb12:00 pm- 1:30 pmBoys V2 V. Eagle Hill

4feb2:00 pm- 3:30 pmJV girls V. Miss Halls

4feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmBoys Prep V. Bradford Christian

6feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmJV Gilrs @ ASD

6feb5:00 pm- 6:00 pmBoys 3 V. Masters

8feb2:00 pm- 4:00 pmSwim Meet

8feb2:30 pm- 4:00 pmVarsity Girls @ Stoneleigh Burnham

8feb4:00 pm- 5:15 pmBoys 3rds V. Bancroft

8feb5:15 pm- 6:30 pmGirls JV V. Bancroft

10feb5:00 pm- 6:15 pmJv Girls @ Suffield Academy

12feb11:30 am- 1:00 pmBoys Prep V. Notre Dame Prep @ Bishop Brady NH

13feb5:00 pm- 6:30 pmVarsity 2 @ Redemption Christian Academy

15feb3:15 pm- 4:45 pmBoys 3rds @ Covenant Prep

15feb3:30 pm- 5:00 pmJV Girls @ Marianapolis

15feb4:30 pm- 6:00 pmPrep @ Masters School

15feb4:30 pm- 6:00 pmVarsity Girls V. Lexington Christian Academy

17feb5:30 pm- 7:00 pmVarsity Girls V. Watkinson

18feb1:00 pm- 2:30 pmBoys Prep V. St. Andrews

18feb2:00 pm- 3:30 pmBoys 3rds @ Northampton Williston

18feb2:00 pm- 3:30 pmVarsity Girls @ Providence Country Day

18feb3:00 pm- 4:00 pmBoys V2 V. St. Andrews

31jan - 1febAll DayAthletics Practice

1feb - 2All DayAthletics Practice

1feb2:00 pm- 3:15 pmSwim Practice

2feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

3feb - 4All DayAthletics Practice

3feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

6feb - 7All DayAthletics Practices

6feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

7feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

8feb2:00 pm- 3:15 pmSwim Practice

9feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

10feb - 11All DayAthletics practice

10feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

13feb - 14All DayAthletics Practices

13feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

14feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

15feb2:00 pm- 3:15 pmSwim Practice

16feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

17feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

20feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

21feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

22feb2:00 pm- 3:15 pmSwim Practice

23feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

24feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

27feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

28feb4:00 pm- 5:30 pmSwim Practice

11feb8:30 am- 12:30 pmACT

18feb8:30 am- 1:00 pmTOEFL Exam - on campus

8feb8:30 am- 2:45 pmField Trip - Comedy of Errors - Chaperone Ms. Benedict

13feb8:30 am- 12:00 pmField Trip - Yiddish Book Center(US Hist. B) - Chaperone Ms. Gordon

22feb8:45 am- 11:00 amClapp Memorial Library - Chaperone Ms. Tomkiel

28feb6:40 pm- 10:00 pmField Trip - UMass Fine Arts Center(US Dance) - Chaperone Ms. Muzzy